Macon Speedway

Weekly Racing Continues at Macon Speedway on Satur...
KerbyStrong Maintains at Macon Speedway on Saturda...
Midwest Open Wheel Association Sprints to Visit Ma...
98.1 GRIZ FM Night Weekly Racing at Macon Speedway...
Weekly Racing Season Finale Set for Saturday, Sept...
WFO Micro Series to Debut at Macon Speedway with W...
Weekly Racing Continues at Macon Speedway on Satur...

Weekly Racing Continues at Macon Speedway on Satur...

6/17/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/17/24) Resuming the adrenaline rushes familiar to Mighty Macon Speedway, the seasonal competitions continue next on Saturday, August 3rd
KerbyStrong Maintains at Macon Speedway on Saturda...

KerbyStrong Maintains at Macon Speedway on Saturda...

7/1/2024 -
Macon, IL. (7/1/24) Recommencing traditions and rushes accustomed to ‘Mighty’ Macon Speedway, the seasonal oppositions wage next in the returning ‘Ker
Midwest Open Wheel Association Sprints to Visit Ma...

Midwest Open Wheel Association Sprints to Visit Ma...

5/14/2024 -
Macon, IL. (5/14/24) Welcoming the stars and fast-paced thrills of 410-wing sprint adrenaline rushes, Macon Speedway will now host the added excitemen
98.1 GRIZ FM Night Weekly Racing at Macon Speedway...

98.1 GRIZ FM Night Weekly Racing at Macon Speedway...

7/17/2024 -
Macon, IL. (7/17/24) Continuing the excitement and rushes synonymous with ‘Mighty’ Macon Speedway, the seasonal competitions continue in the yearly pe
Weekly Racing Season Finale Set for Saturday, Sept...

Weekly Racing Season Finale Set for Saturday, Sept...

7/17/2024 -
Macon, IL. (6/3/24) Wrapping up the seasonal competitions of ‘Mighty’ Macon Speedway in the 2024 racing season, Saturday, September 21st will conclude
WFO Micro Series to Debut at Macon Speedway with W...

WFO Micro Series to Debut at Macon Speedway with W...

6/1/2024 -
Macon, IL. (5/5/24) Hitting the heated summer months of competition while continually welcoming great traveling series, Macon Speedway will next host


7/23/2016 - Macon Speedway

7/23/2016 - Macon Speedway

Macon, IL

KERBYSTRONG 100 / Taylorville Night

Classes

  • Super Late Model17 entries
  • Modified21 entries
  • B Modifieds15 entries
  • Sportsman8 entries
  • Street Stocks17 entries
  • Hornets16 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Super Late Model

50 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
2 6 10 Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
3 1 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
4 4 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -
5 13 44 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 8
6 8 134 Chuck Mitchell Chuck Mitchell Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 2
7 3 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -4
8 9 27 Greg Kimmons Greg Kimmons Pleasant Plains, IL Pleasant Plains, IL 1
9 7 87 Jason Zobrist Jason Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL -2
10 10 36 Andrew Barnes Andrew Barnes Assumption, IL Assumption, IL -
11 11 22 Dan Jacober Dan Jacober Highland, IL Highland, IL -
12 14 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
13 5 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL -8
14 16 98 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
15 15 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL -
16 12 61 Stefan Bedinger Stefan Bedinger Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -4
DNS 17 45 Don Hammer Don Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 1 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL -1
3 4 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 1
4 3 87 Jason Zobrist Jason Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
5 5 27 Greg Kimmons Greg Kimmons Pleasant Plains, IL Pleasant Plains, IL -
6 6 22 Dan Jacober Dan Jacober Highland, IL Highland, IL -
7 8 44 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
8 7 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL -1
9 9 45 Don Hammer Don Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
2 1 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -1
3 4 10 Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
4 5 134 Chuck Mitchell Chuck Mitchell Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 1
5 3 36 Andrew Barnes Andrew Barnes Assumption, IL Assumption, IL -2
6 7 61 Stefan Bedinger Stefan Bedinger Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
7 8 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 1
8 6 98 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -2
All transfer
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1ST Justin Reed Justin Reed Camp Point, IL Camp Point, IL
2 11 10K Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL
3 7 11D Brian Diveley Brian Diveley Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
4 2 25 Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL
5 8 87 Jason Zobrist Jason Zobrist Highland, IL Highland, IL
6 15 36 Andrew Barnes Andrew Barnes Assumption, IL Assumption, IL
7 5 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL
8 16 10 Guy Taylor Guy Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
9 10 27 Greg Kimmons Greg Kimmons Pleasant Plains, IL Pleasant Plains, IL
10 1 134 Chuck Mitchell Chuck Mitchell Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL
11 17 22 Dan Jacober Dan Jacober Highland, IL Highland, IL
12 13 98 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL
13 3 32M Cody Maguire Cody Maguire Carlinville, IL Carlinville, IL
14 12 61 Stefan Bedinger Stefan Bedinger Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL
15 9 44 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
16 14 15C Kevin Crowder Kevin Crowder Argenta, IL Argenta, IL
17 4 45 Don Hammer Don Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL

Modified

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL -
2 2 10 Curt Rhodes Curt Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
3 5 7 Matt Maier Matt Maier Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 2
4 8 3 Wade Glover Wade Glover Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 4
5 12 33 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL 7
6 7 21 Troy Dodson Troy Dodson Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
7 10 37 Derrick Carlson Derrick Carlson Murrayville, IL Murrayville, IL 3
8 14 31 zzzBrian zzzShubirg zzzBrian zzzShubirg Troy, IL Troy, IL 6
9 20 44 Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 11
10 15 15L Jim Farley III Jim Farley III Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 5
11 6 11 Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -5
12 19 98 Josh Bourland Josh Bourland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 7
13 11 7T Blake Thompson Blake Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -2
14 13 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -1
15 9 14C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL -6
16 4 10A Shawn Vaughn Shawn Vaughn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -12
17 16 16H Erik Hamilton Erik Hamilton Macon, IL Macon, IL -1
18 17 517 Rick Hamilton Rick Hamilton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -1
19 3 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL -16
DNS 18 26P Louis Phelps Louis Phelps Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -
DNS 21 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL -
2 2 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL -
3 3 7 Matt Maier Matt Maier Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL -
4 5 21 Troy Dodson Troy Dodson Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
5 7 14C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL 2
6 4 7T Blake Thompson Blake Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -2
7 6 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -1
8 8 15L Jim Farley III Jim Farley III Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
9 9 517 Rick Hamilton Rick Hamilton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
10 10 98 Josh Bourland Josh Bourland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Curt Rhodes Curt Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -
2 3 10A Shawn Vaughn Shawn Vaughn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
3 6 11 Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 3
4 5 3 Wade Glover Wade Glover Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 1
5 4 37 Derrick Carlson Derrick Carlson Murrayville, IL Murrayville, IL -1
6 7 33 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL 1
7 8 31 zzzBrian zzzShubirg zzzBrian zzzShubirg Troy, IL Troy, IL 1
8 9 16H Erik Hamilton Erik Hamilton Macon, IL Macon, IL 1
9 10 26P Louis Phelps Louis Phelps Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 1
10 11 44 Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 1
11 2 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -9
All transfer
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 10 Curt Rhodes Curt Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL
2 14 99 Tim Luttrell Tim Luttrell Riverton, IL Riverton, IL
3 16 10A Shawn Vaughn Shawn Vaughn Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
4 2 28 Rodney Standerfer Rodney Standerfer Summerfield, IL Summerfield, IL
5 7 24S Jacob Steinkoenig Jacob Steinkoenig Highland, IL Highland, IL
6 4 7 Matt Maier Matt Maier Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL
7 17 37 Derrick Carlson Derrick Carlson Murrayville, IL Murrayville, IL
8 12 3 Wade Glover Wade Glover Brighton, IL Brighton, IL
9 11 11 Zach Rhodes Zach Rhodes Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL
10 33 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL
11 10 7T Blake Thompson Blake Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL
12 9 21 Troy Dodson Troy Dodson Hammond, IL Hammond, IL
13 15 31 zzzBrian zzzShubirg zzzBrian zzzShubirg Troy, IL Troy, IL
14 1 71 Jeff Graham Jeff Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL
15 8 14C Alan Crowder Alan Crowder Elwin, IL Elwin, IL
16 3 15L Jim Farley III Jim Farley III Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
17 5 517 Rick Hamilton Rick Hamilton Decatur, IL Decatur, IL
18 20 16H Erik Hamilton Erik Hamilton Macon, IL Macon, IL
19 19 26P Louis Phelps Louis Phelps Centralia, IL Centralia, IL
20 6 98 Josh Bourland Josh Bourland Springfield, IL Springfield, IL
21 18 44 Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL

B Modifieds

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Tim Hancock Sr Tim Hancock Sr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL -
2 3 00S Cody Stilwell Cody Stilwell Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 1
3 4 57R Tom Riech Tom Riech Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
4 5 42 Clint Young Clint Young Ava, IL Ava, IL 1
5 7 63G Richie Gabriel Richie Gabriel Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 2
6 6 23 Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -
7 2 55 Tim Riech Tim Riech Grove City, IL Grove City, IL -5
8 8 2 Eric Brackett Eric Brackett Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
9 10 18 Jerry Thompson Jerry Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL 1
10 9 602 Scott Kuhn Scott Kuhn -1
11 11 51R Fred Reed Fred Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
12 13 0X Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 1
DNS 12 66 Roy Magee Roy Magee Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
DNS 14 60 Tharen Reno Tharen Reno Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Tim Riech Tim Riech Grove City, IL Grove City, IL -
2 2 57R Tom Riech Tom Riech Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 3 23 Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -
4 5 63G Richie Gabriel Richie Gabriel Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 1
5 6 602 Scott Kuhn Scott Kuhn 1
6 7 51R Fred Reed Fred Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
7 4 60 Tharen Reno Tharen Reno Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Tim Hancock Sr Tim Hancock Sr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL -
2 2 42 Clint Young Clint Young Ava, IL Ava, IL -
3 3 00S Cody Stilwell Cody Stilwell Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -
4 4 2 Eric Brackett Eric Brackett Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
5 5 18 Jerry Thompson Jerry Thompson Troy, IL Troy, IL -
6 6 66 Roy Magee Roy Magee Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
7 7 0X Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL -

Sportsman

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J24 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL -
2 2 25 Dennis Vander Meersch Dennis Vander Meersch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 4 41 Scott Landers Scott Landers Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
4 3 22 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -1
5 6 62 Troy Medley Troy Medley Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
6 8 98 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 2
7 7 72 Tom Graham Tom Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -
8 5 B99 Tim Bedinger Tim Bedinger Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J24 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL -
2 2 25 Dennis Vander Meersch Dennis Vander Meersch Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 5 22 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 2
4 8 41 Scott Landers Scott Landers Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 4
5 7 B99 Tim Bedinger Tim Bedinger Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 2
6 6 62 Troy Medley Troy Medley Festus, MO Festus, MO -
7 4 72 Tom Graham Tom Graham Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -3
8 3 98 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -5

Street Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Nick Justice Nick Justice Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
2 2 16 Nick Macklin Nick Macklin Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -
3 15 J24 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL 12
4 1 45 Luke Force Luke Force Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -3
5 5 08 Brian R. Dasenbrock Brian R. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
6 3 72W Kaleb Wood Kaleb Wood Humboldt, IL Humboldt, IL -3
7 16 28 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL 9
8 10 26 Kyle Waters Kyle Waters Oreana, IL Oreana, IL 2
9 8 99 Chad Day Chad Day Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -1
10 6 23Z Shawn Ziemer Shawn Ziemer Boody, IL Boody, IL -4
11 13 7 John Bright Jr John Bright Jr Long Creek, IL Long Creek, IL 2
12 14 B5 Ben Medaris Ben Medaris Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
13 12 4P Phil Taylor Phil Taylor Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -1
14 17 21R Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
15 9 17 Damon Suddarth Damon Suddarth Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -6
16 7 55S Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -9
17 11 4 Matthew Reed Matthew Reed Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72W Kaleb Wood Kaleb Wood Humboldt, IL Humboldt, IL 2
2 9 45 Luke Force Luke Force Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 7
3 7 36 Nick Justice Nick Justice Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 4
4 4 99 Chad Day Chad Day Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
5 5 26 Kyle Waters Kyle Waters Oreana, IL Oreana, IL -
6 6 4P Phil Taylor Phil Taylor Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
7 8 7 John Bright Jr John Bright Jr Long Creek, IL Long Creek, IL 1
8 2 J24 Jeremy Nichols Jeremy Nichols Findlay, IL Findlay, IL -6
9 1 21R Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -8
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Nick Macklin Nick Macklin Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 4
2 2 08 Brian R. Dasenbrock Brian R. Dasenbrock Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
3 4 23Z Shawn Ziemer Shawn Ziemer Boody, IL Boody, IL 1
4 6 55S Jason Scrimpsher Jason Scrimpsher Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
5 7 17 Damon Suddarth Damon Suddarth Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
6 1 4 Matthew Reed Matthew Reed Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL -5
7 3 B5 Ben Medaris Ben Medaris Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
8 8 28 Greg Osman Greg Osman Eureka, IL Eureka, IL -

Hornets

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 J4 Jerad Matherly Jerad Matherly Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 4
2 3 87 Ryan Cantrell Ryan Cantrell Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
3 4 35W Austin Wickline Austin Wickline Harristown, IL Harristown, IL 1
4 11 15C Rafe McKenna Rafe McKenna Pana, IL Pana, IL 7
5 12 66 Mike McChristy Mike McChristy Mt. Zion, IL Mt. Zion, IL 7
6 7 911 Brad Rexroad Brad Rexroad Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 1
7 8 13R Ryan Barton Ryan Barton Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 1
8 10 21M Luke Wright Luke Wright Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 2
9 2 39M Marty Sullivan Marty Sullivan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -7
10 15 64CK Cook Crawford Cook Crawford Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL 5
11 14 20 Torry Lyons Torry Lyons Mt. Pulaski, IL Mt. Pulaski, IL 3
12 13 55 Josh Bright Josh Bright Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
13 9 01 Fred Reed Fred Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -4
14 1 25C Caleb Branch Caleb Branch Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -13
15 6 1R Tony Reed Tony Reed Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL -9
16 16 9Y Eric Young Eric Young Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J4 Jerad Matherly Jerad Matherly Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
2 2 35W Austin Wickline Austin Wickline Harristown, IL Harristown, IL -
3 5 87 Ryan Cantrell Ryan Cantrell Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 2
4 6 25C Caleb Branch Caleb Branch Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 2
5 8 13R Ryan Barton Ryan Barton Taylorville, IL Taylorville, IL 3
6 3 15C Rafe McKenna Rafe McKenna Pana, IL Pana, IL -3
7 4 55 Josh Bright Josh Bright Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -3
8 7 64CK Cook Crawford Cook Crawford Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -1
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 911 Brad Rexroad Brad Rexroad Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 3
2 6 1R Tony Reed Tony Reed Blue Mound, IL Blue Mound, IL 4
3 1 39M Marty Sullivan Marty Sullivan Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
4 2 21M Luke Wright Luke Wright Lincoln, IL Lincoln, IL -2
5 8 01 Fred Reed Fred Reed Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
6 3 66 Mike McChristy Mike McChristy Mt. Zion, IL Mt. Zion, IL -3
7 5 20 Torry Lyons Torry Lyons Mt. Pulaski, IL Mt. Pulaski, IL -2
8 7 9Y Eric Young Eric Young Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1


Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC


Buy Tickets

Driver Registration
S2F



Text Alerts




Elite Signs
Radical Race Gear
FK Rod Ends
OReilly Auto Parts
Whelen
BR Motorsports
King Racing Products